Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Gordon R. Olson Middle School honor roll, term 4
0 Comments
Gordon R. Olson Middle School honor roll

Gordon R. Olson Middle School honor roll, term 4

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}

A Honor Roll

Grade 8

Katelyn L. Browne, Abbie E. Morris, Callie Hawkins, Alyson C. Reed, Joshua C. Ellerman, Sophie J. Grzenia, Tristan M. Delaney, Connor G. Newlun, Owen C. Hallwood, Espyn L. Sweers, Tyler J. Link, Kiwi J. Barr, Tara R. Wenzel, Alexys L. Smith, Aerial Hale, Joshua A. Milheiser, Madeline M. Quist.

Grade 7

Johann M. Wolf, Sienna c. Schwieger, Ella S. Franek, Rylea Mehne, Evan J. Freimuth, Maysn S. Bires, Billie K. Davis, Emalee E. Bohnert, Caitlyn A. Nickelson, Caleb J. Bires, Ivon Heinrich, Riley C. Sublette, Espen C. Pitts, Caitlin M. Lavold, Mariah O. Schwartz, Macie A. Beyer, Ruby S. Ricord, Gracie J. Wilke, Branson Bilka, Darius B. Campbell, Braydon M. Weyh, Aliviah S. Jay, Eva H. Reed, Kira A. Clemens.

Grade 6

Laine Bilka, Destiny A. Scranton, John J. Blessinger, Richard Hale Jr, Isaiah D. Blair, Emma L. Rattunde, Rhian Dewi E. Santos, Tyler D. Hartje, Scarlett R. Smith, Alexis M. Sanner, Michael G. Denman, Ariella Mehne, Theodore D. Swiergosz, Jonah G. West, Wyatt L. Benson, Carter A. Ruland, Abigail J. Ewing, Benjamin W. Skinner, Victoria L. Cook, Dylan J. RODEBAUGH, Haakon L. Peterson, Hart Kobylski, Chelsea Thompson, Michael A. Baumgart, Liberty L. Carroll, Haley M. Brokopp, Josiah G. Tully, Paisley J. Hawkins.

B Honor Roll

Grade 8

Daimion R. Lewis, Sandra C. Blessinger, Hayden A. Koski-Gyllin, Andrew R. Vanecek II, Aiden A. Ferrara, Taylor L. Bollig, Savannah L. Marvin, Danielle R. Knutson, Austin R. Locken, Ryker Jones, Riley J. Willey, Emilio R. Mata, Xzavior A. Smith, Madelyn E. Payant, Mallory R. Kastner, Emily S. Daveler, Lukas R. Fleming, Tanner R. Winker, Kali N. Verhas, Dylan J. Wood, Carson J. Fellegy, Emma N. Hanko, Benjamin L. Beier, Jesus A. Gomez, Carter J. Field.

Grade 7

Miley E. Finley, Preston T. Young, Israel A. Espinosa, Deanna Mould, Owen Ryczek, Elizabeth A. Vetter, Alyvia D. Bouchette, Isabella M. Rodriguez, William Miller, Isaac S. Steinke, Brendan A. Lee, Natalie M. Anderson, Kendra R. Daniels, Madalynne Gosda, Odin B. Christenson, Tristan J. Vallier, Kody L. Morgan, Keegan T. Fessey, Amara Steinmetz, Keysha L. Mallo, Kaeden R. Little, Alexander O. Reittinger, Aubrey E. Evert, Lilyana W. Anderson, Brekk A. Peterson, Kaly M. Mueller, Jaidyn A. Weidling, Ava J. Sage.

Grade 6

Sydnee M. Smith, Alexander M. Wenzel, Alexis M. Mesa, Genevieve A. Hansen, Caiden O. Loomis, Hannah Crouse, Caprice E. Schwieger, Ashton R. Ryczek, Vann H. Nicholson, Grace L. Lueneburg, Kinley M. Biederman, Jayden B. Vanderhoof, Cynder A. Seitz, Wyatt J. Jurkowski, Quade G. Luke, Brian J. Kastner, Destiny S. Branch, Yvonne M. Rotzoll, Joseph C. Bellock, Johana O. Horton, Brayden V. Herrewig, Jeremaine A. Weckesser, Alyssa A. Zilisch, Genevieve D. Zoller, Bailey M. Madden.

0 Comments

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alert

Breaking News