Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Sauk Prairie High School honor roll, term 2
Sauk Prairie High School honor roll

Sauk Prairie High School honor roll, term 2

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}

High Honor Roll

Grade 12

Thea M. Baier, Anna K. Ballweg, Kyle R. Bascom, Ella M. Basken, Joseph K. Baumgardt, Samuel J. Beattie, Callie L. Blackley, Isaac J. Breunig, Kaitlyn A. Brickl, Caiden C. Buffardi, Alec J. Buss, Carsen T. Cadorette, Emily A. Caflisch, Krystel C. Cumbajin Lara, Lauryn E. Drager, Elliot D. Drew, Cora F. Dunnum, Michael A. Endres, Leah E. Froehlich, Madeline E. Ganshert, Nicholas C. Grinstead, Zachary T. Guentherman, Taylor K. Haas, Hannah V. Helt, Emily R. Herbrand, Olivia K. Joyce, Zane F. Kalinosky, Luke A. Larson, Jack C. Mabis, Macey E. McIntyre, Carina L. Meixelsperger, Aidan M. O’Connell, Hadiya S. Parins, Kady M. Peetz, Ava M. Roach, Christina N. Topp, Tyler M. Uselman, Cayden R. Wernsing, Cassandra M. Ziegler. 

Grade 11

Jade L. Babcock, Signe R. Begalske, Lauren E. Breunig, Riley E. Breunig, Makenzie O. Breunig, Isabella I. Brickl, Dennis M. Brickl, Fianna Byrne, Andrea M. Castillo Vanegas, Jonathan R. Cummings, James L. Dietmann, Maura A. Dovin, Samantha J. Dyrud, Rose A. Eilertson, Eleri B. Fester, Elyse M. Gabriel, Marissa K. Haselwander, Samuel P. Hohenstein, Faith M. Holler, Isaac M. Homar, Adam R. Hutter, Natilee J. Johnson, Samantha J. Johnson, Jessica M. Keichinger, Abigail J. Kerl, Emma K. Kinnamon, Bo M. Kinney, Emma J. Kopecky, Kylie N. Krayer, Avery C. Leigh, Sydney C. Martin, Nicholas L. Mast, Sophie A. Meronek, Malea D. Niesen, Jamie A. Nolden, Ashley J. Pape, Vanessa I. Pineda, Alia J. Schlimgen, Aida J. Shadewald, Lucia M. Sistek, Ashley F. Sparrow, Logan C. Sprecher, Alexis A. Strunz, Lacey L. Taylor, Claire E. Thiede, Erin G. Tierney, Wyatt G. Urban, Colton L. Uselman, Henry R. Watson, Brody Y. Wolfe, Richard M. Wolff, Dalton E. Zirbel.

Grade 10

Abigail M. Ballweg, Landon R. Ballweg, Nicholas R. Basken, Jack A. Boerger, Annika R. Braund, Callie M. Brings, Carter J. Buss, Natalie C. Curtis, Jay F. Dregney, Sharlene Escobar, Molly G. Fabian, Anna R. Francour, Alexa G. Ganser, Magdalene M. Hartwig, Ellie J. Hilliard, Parker M. Hooper, Austin A. Kaukl, Paige R. Kent, Carlyn M. Kinnamon, Alexis L. Klemm, Gabrielle E. Kolmorgen, Charlotte R. Larson, Daniel N. Latham, Courtney A. Lautenbach, Reid M. Leigh, Kyra E. Manning, Lucas W. Mast, Phillip J. Nelson, Emilia C. Pape, Jenna H. Pistono, Seth D. Pliskie, Gage W. Ranzenberger, Jonah J. Richard, Rayna G. Scheunemann, Allison E. Shelton, Jack D. Simonis, Riley K. Talmage, Jasmine R. Uselman, Alyssa M. Wenzel, Kaya L. Wilson, Madelyn R. Ziegler.

Grade 9

Savannah J. Acker, Ava E. Andres, Erelyn R. Apel, Ellery A. Apel, Brooklynn M. Baier, Alexis N. Been, Samson D. Begalske, Jozie J. Braund, Jackson R. Breunig, Connor J. Breunig, Evan E. Delabarre, John W. Dietmann, Alia D. Donaldson, Addison C. Douglas, Emerson E. Drew, Sara R. Endres, Lily A. Fauerbach, Evelyn C. Fritsch, Harrison D. Haas, Kaleb R. Hansen, Silas B. Harrison, Autumn R. Heinz, Eve T. Hollenberger, Elena T. Homar, Christopher A. Hutson, Benjamin D. Janquart, Matthew E. Johnson, Hugo Flores Jr, William P. Judge, Garrett R. Kannenberg, Daniel J. Klein, Kaia L. Kraemer, Chase M. Kruchten, Morgan R. Larsen, Nolan R. Lesniewski, Samuel B. Logterman, Xander S. Luckey, Logan J. Magnuson, Devan T. Meise, Kyle R. Meixelsperger, Garret A. Mittelstaedt, Sara L. Nehring, William S. Osgood, Austin T. Pagel, Mckayla M. Paukner, Dylan J. Quayle, Steven W. Romaker, Carly J. Schroeder, Olivia S. Schultz, Kianna D. Seebecker, Elisabeth I. Setterlund, Ava M. Shimpach, Ayla J. Sorg, Annika A. Staedter, Addison E. Strunz, Addison R. Sudmeier, Morgan A. Taylor, Shannon L. Tierney, Randall T. Trudell, Ella R. Weigel, Ayden R. Wildman, Olivia C. Wilkinson, Cheyanne J. Witthoft, Frankie Zhang, Emma K. Zick, Brooke E. Zirbel.

Honor Roll

Grade 12

Liam D. Ashley, Adam T. Baier, Molly M. Ballweg, Luke C. Baumgardt, Kyle G. Been, Alex R. Blood, Olivia R. Breunig, Devin M. Breunig, Naomi M. Breunig, Kyle J. Breunig, Travis N. Crowder, Owen W. Diehl, Kyle J. Dregney, Alexander Z. Dunning, Rilynn E. Eckstrom, Ariel A. Fredrick, Nathan O. Fry, Tanne Griesen, Jade M. Hilden, Jacob R. Jackson, Benjamin J. Kapp, Camdyn E. Kastelitz, Grace A. Kopecky, Kelsey J. Kreul, Spencer E. Lacour, Elizabeth R. Lenerz, Briar R. Lohr, Bailey L. Magnuson, Linnea J. Nachreiner, Grace M. Orr, Quinn A. Pliskie, Cassie J. Radl, Carson F. Saladis, Ruby M. Sandeman, Mabel J. Schneller, Dianey Sebastian, Grace E. Sibila-Ott, Kylie J. Vils, Skylie G. Wardrop, Kylie D. Wilson, Brandt M. Wilson, Spencer R. Ziegler.

Grade 11

Erez Ayalon, Quinn S. Baier, Connor J. Ballweg, Emma K. Bockhop, Bjorn V. Bradley, Dylan C. Breunig, Elizabeth K. Breunig, Ashton E. Breunig, Carolyn J. Breunig, Ian A. Briscoe, Kenneth J. Checky, Lexi S. Chrisler, Molly A. Diske, Trinity T. Doerre, Samuel R. Drescher, Katelyn M. Fishnick, John Francis, Lauren M. Frey, Ryan S. Godwin, Grace C. Gonzalez, Shea J. Graber, Scott T. Graves, Elijah J. Green, Eva J. Green, Kimber R. Haake, Riley A. Haas, Colden B. Harter, Chandler D. Horak, Annika J. Isaacson, Jacie B. Jones, Helen M. Judge, Ellis J. Kirner, Riley M. Kubly, Ellie J. Lankey, Brenden J. Larsen, Brittany Lezama, Meadow L. Liedtke, Evan K. Luckey, Drew W. Marshall, Julian P. McCann, Aliyah L. McCoy, Kassandra K. Miller, Brandon J. Mittelstaedt, Marlee N. Mohrbacher, Madisyn D. Nett, Devin S. O’Connor, Kaleb H. O’Donnell, Hannah O. Packard, Olivia E. Paukner, Ava C. Putnam, Annalise M. Ramaker, Sydney L. Rider, Natalie N. Salazar, Brandon L. Schott, Jacob S. Schweitzer, Megan R. Small, Camilla E. Sotero-Garcia, Paige A. Sprecher, Luke S. Sprecher, Gavin J. Tompkin, Emily N. VandeHey, Gabriel M. Webb, Allison M. Yarnell.

Grade 10

Kailey A. Baker, Brody W. Ballweg, Karley J. Blau, Hannah M. Breunig, Carson D. Brickl, Phillip W. Brickl, Alana D. Buffardi, Carly J. Coy, Kylie J. Craig, Clayton J. Dahlby, Jack L. Dillon, Lydia C. Endres, Savannah R. Evert, Tiana E. Feick, Chloe N. Fortney, Kenya L. Garcia, Madeline J. Gassman, Sean D. Goodwin, Brady S. Greenheck, Jennifer Griesen, Karlie R. Harpold, Gabriel J. Harter, Magdalene J. Hartman, Gage D. Helgerson, Addison C. Hermsdorf, Derek R. Hilden, Jacob W. Holsman, Alexander N. Katers, Devin L. Kerska, Ethan W. Kolnik, Benjamin D. Kures, Marcus C. Larson, Marcus A. Martinez, Brooks R. Mcinerney, Jacy A. Mish, Audrie A. Nurkala, Thomas A. Pethan, Luke F. Pipitone, Jackson J. Rasmussen, John P. Ries, Evan G. Roberts, Allyson J. Saladis, Meadow R. Scheunemann, Grant H. Sorg, Tristen K. Stinson, Kaden J. Stracke, Jack T. Tarnutzer, Josephine D. Toberman, Ashley R. Uriostegui, Nolan B. Vils, Chloe J. Wernsing, Benjamin M. Wilson, Olivia D. Wilson, Allie M. Ziegler.

Grade 9

Alexis M. Atkinson, Phaedra J. Ausman, Emma G. Ballweg, Karsyn S. Banta, Ashley L. Bieze, Michael A. Blau, Chandler R. Brandt, Mallory J. Breunig, Eliot G. Carlson, Braxton C. Conway, Martin Cruz Dominguez, Nicholas J. Dunnum, James J. Fishnick, Kassie J. Gavol, Benjamin S. Henderson, Ryan J. Jager, Ava N. Jorgenson, Mason D. Kaufman, Keeli E. Kraemer, Kelsey F. Krayer, Michael C. Lamberty, Austin D. Lankey, Colin D. Lewellin, Sawyer W. Martin, Bryanna G. Morales, Kierstin K. Quindt, Erick Ramirez, Jack S. Rausch, Jade L. Reeves, Eden M. Remlinger, Cadence A. Riethmiller, Anthony M. Rosario, Alexis C. Schwartz, Ava K. Sherman, Samuel T. Sprecher, Nicholas V. Stakhovskyy, Chayton B. Stanford, Isaiah K. Torres, Elias Velazquez, Thiago E. Vieira, Breyton G. Wardrop, Aubrianna E. Webb, Alizabeth G. Weitzel, Colin L. Wernsing, Mackenzie J. White.

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alert

Breaking News