{{featured_button_text}}

Grade 12

High Honor Roll

Travis R. Austin, Camryn C. Ballweg, Kimberly H. Barnes, Munguldei Batsaikhan, John J. Iii Benish, Tristan T. Blechinger, Allison A. Breunig, Cameron D. Brickl, Grant C. Brotherton, Mariah M. Chao, Caitlin D. Davis, Olivia R. Davis, Arista G. Detter, Jaclyn M. Dyrud, Bridget M. Fabian, Ashley M. Franck, Micaela T. Garcia, Nevaeh N. Harrison, Garrick A. Hartley, Madelin J. Hohenstein, Christina L. Johnson, Sawyer S. Ladd, Madisyn R. Lins, Gillian H. Luchsinger, Kaitlin A. Mack, Madison M. Marshall, Sedric J. Mccann, Elisabeth C. Miller, Adam O. Nolden, Alaina B. Parker, Nathanial T. Poff, Emily J. Schutt, Kamarie R. Seebecker, Grace M. Sprecher, Anthony F. Stoikes-Dobratz, Jacob R. Wells, Craig A. Wernsing, Elaine W. West, Maxwel V. Wilkinson, and Kathleen E. Yanke.

Grade 12

Honor Roll

Isabelle G. Anderson, Kylie L. Baier, Matthew C. Basken, Isis L. Blumer, Gary R. Bradley, Sara K. Bradley, Crystal D. Brann, Taylor M. Breininger, Emma A. Breunig, Riley P. Breunig, Spencer F. Breunig, Grace D. Brickl, Thomas G. Checky, Sophie J. Crow, Sierra L. Davis, Drew J. Delabarre, Ethan N. Emshoff, Lauren M. Frosch, Natalia Galvan, Marisa R. Gamble, Jelsim Garcia-Bautista, Isabel R. Grudzinski, Becky N. Hernande, Taleena L. Hetherington, Bethany M. Johnson, Adam R. Juran, Logan A. King, Paul J. Lane

Ross J. Litscher, Alvin Lopez, Edith Lopez, Grace M. Maier, Cameron J. Manning, Samantha R. Marx, Mackenzie T. Moore, Ismael Jr Ochoa, Amethyst V. Owen, Audrey A. Pape, Benjamin B. Pethan, Dimitri R. Phillips, Zakary R. Reisinger, Samantha S. Renger, Alyssa E. Roland, Grace E. Sandeman, Noah J. Schoepp, Isaac A. Shin, Brooke M. Slotty, Jordan E. Small, Olivia C. Smith, Gavin C. Sprecher, Jacob G. Sprecher, Taylor D. Tompkin, Grace M. Williams, and Ryan J. Young.

Grade 11

High Honor Roll

Summer J. Acker, Helena J. Alisch, Ainsley G. Apel, Ruth R. Baker, Lance A. Bauernhuber, Grace K. Breunig, Savannah K. Brickman, Evan R. Carlson, Olivia M. Davis, Breanna E. Denu, Camden D. Desroches, Elise C. Dietmann, Ella R. Drescher, Arlette Escobar, Ivette Escobar, Samara E. Estrada, Olivia P. Flanagan, Aaron S. Frey, Blake G. Gibbs, Haley S. Greenheck, Ava B. Haake, Layne S. Hall, Garrett E. Hertzfeldt, Paige L. Hooper, Thomas J. Jaedike, Riley C. Jelinek, Dana L. Kampschoer, Elizabeth M. Keichinger, Hunter A. Kent, Evelyn G. Kirner, Owen R. Kolnik, Hannah R. Kruckman, Aimee K. Maasch, Abigail R. Meronek, Cassandra L. Miller, Claudia L. Miller, Jordan E. Oconnor, Caden J. Pugh, Emily M. Querio, Juliana V. Renly, Joshua A. Ripp, Maria D. Romer, Vanina R. Russo, Ella M. Schad, Jazlyn Sebastian, Kelsey R. Selden, Grace R. Tarnutzer, Molly A. Tierney, Lexi M. Tobias, Ariel R. Topp, Noah A. Wankerl, Leah M. Weigel, Lauren E. Wideen, Jakob D. Wilson, and Aaron Zhang.

Grade 11

Honor Roll

Hannah R. Accola, Olivia B. Bailey, Daniel V. Bakhchevnikov, August J. Begalske, Gabrielle H. Bennett, Taylor E. Bierstaker, Tiara J. Bierstaker, Macy E. Breunig, Parker T. Breunig, Riley D. Breunig, Giulia M. Brickl, Alydia K. Bruheim, Justina M. Carlos, Emily E. Cole, Jada C. Corona, Krystel C. Cumbaji, Tierney G. Detter, Colby M. Elsing, Margaret E. Emmer, Simon S. Enerson, Grace A. Fauerbach, Kaitlyn M. Federman, Alek C. Fields, Ridge A. Frey, Rachel A. Fritz, Layton J. Gabriel, Mason L. Gassman, Benjamin A. German, Dayton M. Goette, Isaac M. Green, Hessel Griesen, Julia E. Grosse, Hudson D. Haas, Marcus R. Hankins, Maya R. Higgs, Samuel J. Humbracht, Alexa C. Judd, Sarah R. Kenyon, Christopher J. Kepler, Valerie E. Kersten, Alexander L. Kinnamon, Brooks G. Leister, Alexsa L. Lemelin, Jay W. Liedtke, Ava M. Lonnebotn, Kelby R. Mack, Nathan J. Mast, Abbey L. Mccumber, Alexie M. Neumaier, Kristy J. Nicholson, Tarren J. Nimmow, Colton D. Oas, Chloe C. Oxberger Baker, Martin J. Perry, Madison M. Pertzborn, Luke A. Pickhard, Emma D. Putnam, Tyler S. Ramaker, Airianna O. Rich, Austin W. Rider, Joanna M. Rios Estrada, Ana L. Romer, Kalyn J. Schmit, Trenton R. Schneeberger, Madylin R. Setterlund, Makayla M. Shaw, Mariah K. Shaw, Veronica M. Sisul, Trevor P. Spray, Elijah J. Tobias, Skylar K. Torres, Casey A. Vande Hey, Samuel D. Vils, Devon J. Visgar, Carson C. Walch, Cheyenne L. Walz, Anna K. Warren, Austin D. Werderits, Zane H. Ziegler, and Emily M. Zins.

Grade 10

High Honor Roll

Anna K. Ballweg, Kyle R. Bascom, Ella M. Basken, Joseph K. Baumgardt, Samuel J. Beattie, Kyle G. Been, Elizabeth C. Berglund, Callie L. Blackley, Mason J. Breunig, Naomi M. Breunig, Kaitlyn A. Brickl, Caiden C. Buffardi, Alec J. Buss, Emily A. Caflisch, Jordan F. Chao, Travis N. Jr Crowder, Chance J. Davis, Lauryn E. Drager, Alexander Z. Dunning, Cora F. Dunnum, Shelbi F. Endres, Leah E. Froehlich, Carley A. Frosch, Madeline E. Ganshert, Lilia G. Geel, Nicholas C. Grinstead, Henry D. Grotophorst, Zachary T. Guentherman, Taylor K. Haas, Hannah V. Helt, Emily R. Herbrand, Benjamin J. Kapp, Camdyn E. Kastelitz, Caitlyn B. Kinnamon, Kiersten E. Kobussen, Grace A. Kopecky, Heidi M. Kuhnau, Elizabeth R. Lenerz, Jack C. Mabis, Bailey L. Magnuson, Macey E. Mcintyre, Carina L. Meixelsperger, Linnea J. Nachreiner, Anna K. Osgood, Kady M. Peetz, Quinn A. Pliskie, Cassie J. Radl, Ava M. Roach, Maylin Rodriguez, Christina N. Topp, Brandt M. Wilson, Kylie D. Wilson, Ethan J. Yanke, and Cassandra M. Ziegler.

Grade 10

Honor Roll

Jesus Alcauter, Dominik R. Babina, Adam T. Baier, Thea M. Baier, Dominic P. Ballweg, Luke C. Baumgardt, Calvin K. Bergen, Alex R. Blood, Devin M. Breunig, Isaac J. Breunig, Olivia R. Breunig, Carsen T. Cadorette, Hayden G. Caygill, Davian E. Dominick, Cole T. Douglas, Kyle J. Dregney, Elliot D. Drew, Rilynn E. Eckstrom, Michael A. Endres, Kailey R. Evert, Christian Garduno Martinez, Phillip H. Geiselman, Ethan J. Gibbs, Makenna G. Gieck, Tanne Griesen, Elizabeth L. Hasheider, Autumn A. Hellenbrand, Jade M. Hilden, Jacob R. Jackson, Olivia K. Joyce, Zane F. Kalinosky, Kelsey J. Kreul, Luke A. Larson, Miranda L. Mack, Morgan R. Mack, Amos R. Nedeau-Owen, Talia Olivares, Briana R. Olson, Grace M. Orr, Logan P. Rehwinkel, Sakkara A. Richards, Ruby M. Sandeman, Mabel J. Schneller, Adam R. Stecker, Lydia M. Steine, Fatima M. Torres, Cameron A. Tucker, Tyler M. Uselman, Kaylie R. Vasquez, Skylie G. Wardrop, Cayden R. Wernsing, Landon D. Wimer, and Kaelin G. Young.

Grade 9

High Honor Roll

Brogan J. Ashworth, Jade L. Babcock, Connor J. Ballweg, Signe R. Begalske, Blake P. Bermudez, Bjorn V. Bradley, Elizabeth K. Breunig, Lauren E. Breunig, Makenzie O. Breunig, Riley E. Breunig, Dennis M. Brickl, Isabella I. Brickl, Fianna Byrne, Lexi S. Chrisler, Laurel J. Clark, James L. Dietmann, Molly A. Diske, Samantha J. Dyrud, Katelyn M. Fishnick, Angel Galvan, Ryan S. Godwin, Elijah J. Green, Riley A. Haas, Marissa K. Haselwander, Faith M. Holler, Isaac M. Homar, Marissa L. Howard, Adam R. Hutter, Annika J. Isaacson, Natilee J. Johnson, Jessica M. Keichinger, Abigail J. Kerl, Emma K. Kinnamon, Ellis J. Kirner, Emma J. Kopecky, Kylie N. Krayer, Ellie J. Lankey, Avery C. Leigh, Kassia K. Marquardt, Nicholas L. Mast, Sophie A. Meronek, Kassandra K. Miller, Marlee N. Mohrbacher, Madisyn D. Nett, Jamie A. Nolden, Devin S. Oconnor, Hannah O. Packard, Ashley J. Pape, Olivia E. Paukner, Annalise M. Ramaker, Sydney L. Rider, Elliot C. Rosch, Natalie N. Salazar, Alia J. Schlimgen, Aida J. Shadewald, Lucia M. Sistek, Megan R. Small, Ashley F. Sparrow, Paige A. Sprecher, Alexis A. Strunz, Lacey L. Taylor, Claire E. Thiede, Erin G. Tierney, Colton L. Uselman, Emily N. Vand Hey, Henry R. Watson, Destiny R. Whitecloud, Richard M. Wolff, Allison M. Yarnell, and Dalton E. Zirbel.

Grade 9

Honor Roll

Sebastian N. Alcauter, Emma R. Aschliman, Saemira F. Ashley, Dylan A. Atkinson, Quinn S. Baier, Lucas C. Been, Seth S. Blumer, Emma K. Bockhop, Anessa M. Breunig, Ashton E. Breunig, Bradley M. Breunig, Dylan C. Breunig, Edward D. Breunig, Matthew E. Breunig, Ian A. Briscoe, Kenneth J. Checky, Savannah M. Cook, Trinity T. Doerre, Abigail Dovin, Samuel R. Drescher, Rose A. Eilertson, Jace M. Elsing, Carson C. Enge, Morgan M. Engebretson, Eleri B. Fester, Lauren M. Frey, Noah D. Frey, Elyse M. Gabriel, Grace C. Gonzalez, Scott T. Graves, Eva J. Green, Konnor M. Griffin, Kimber R. Haake, Hogan X. Haas, Alexander T. Hagey, Colden B. Harter, Samuel P. Hohenstein, Harrison C. Huelsemann, Amelia S. Hunter, Alex Jimenez, Elise M. Johnson, Samantha J. Johnson, Helen M. Judge, Austin S. Keyser, Bo M. Kinney, Riley M. Kubly, Brenden J. Larsen, Meadow L. Liedtke, Evan K. Luckey, Alex R. Mabis, Quinlyn L. Mack, Marshall G. Martin, Sydney C. Martin, Ashtyn M. Mathis, Julian P. Mccann, Aliyah L. Mccoy, Brandon J. Mittelstaedt, Malachi C. Nielsen, Kaleb H. Odonnell, Kurtis G. Price, Ava C. Putnam, Skye L. Schmitz, Brandon L. Schott, Jacob S. Schweitzer, Camilla E. Sotero-Garcia, Logan C. Sprecher, Luke S. Sprecher, Gavin J. Tompkin, Wyatt G. Urban, Liliana Uriostegui, Matthew S. Wenzel, and Brody Y. Wolfe.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

We welcome reader interaction. What are your questions about this article? Do you have an idea to share? Please stick to the topic and maintain a respectful attitude toward other participants. (You can help: Use the 'Report' link to let us know of off-topic or offensive posts.)